Kinoman.Tv

kinoman.tv
kinoman receives about 77,321 unique visitors and 445,368 (5.76 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $618.57/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $549,989.98. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kinoman.tv is ranked number 7,632 in the world and 0.0168% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 198.41.184.174.

About - Kinoman.Tv

WRITE article about kinoman.tv

How many visitors does kinoman.tv get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
77,321
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,319,630
Daily Pageviews:
445,368 (5.76 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
7,632 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0168% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
108
Average Load Time:
(2089 ms) 29 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 79.2%80.9%166
United Kingdom 7.0%6.2%3742
Norway 3.1%3.1%1433
Ireland 2.8%2.1%1077
Germany 1.8%2.0%15451
United States 1.2%1.0%103508
Belgium 0.6%0.4%9713

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kinoman.tv
99.18%99.68%5.2
m.kinoman.tv
0.76%0.25%1.7
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush kinoman.tv
Domain:
  kinoman.tv
Rank:
  776,561
Organic Keywords:
  16
Organic Traffic:
  480
Organic Cost:
  $164.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

kinoman.tv Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  1,798
Facebook shares:
  8,434
Facebook comments:
  1,421
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  11,653
Tweets:
  640
Google +:
  2,274
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kinoman.tv can earn?

Website Value:
$549,989.98
Daily Revenue:
$618.57
Monthly Revenue:
$18,557.10
Yearly Revenue:
$225,778.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is kinoman.tv hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
198.41.184.174
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 198.41.184.174

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  77

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did kinoman.tv look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 07 Feb 2015 18:36:30 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=db6008dec1382ae7f12a54ac8bdb1f67e1423334189; expires=Sun, 07-Feb-16 18:36:29 GMT; path=/; domain=.kinoman.tv; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: session=1shmceikrq1naq9akb0hu8f7b3; path=/
X-Varnish: 935905222
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1b51b17f53990932-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
MX newmail.kinoman.tv 300
SOA 3600
Mname dana.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017472354
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 198.41.185.174 294
A 198.41.188.174 294
A 198.41.187.174 294
A 198.41.184.174 294
A 198.41.186.174 294
NS dana.ns.cloudflare.com 3594
NS paul.ns.cloudflare.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
9 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: KINOMAN.TV
Domain ID: 102872730
WHOIS Server: whois.domain.com
Referral URL: http://www.domain.com
Updated Date: 2014-11-23T13:21:04Z
Creation Date: 2012-12-26T11:28:14Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2015-12-26T11:28:14Z
Sponsoring Registrar: DOMAIN.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 886
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: DANA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: PAUL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-07T18:36:15Z <<<
Last update was 369 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kinoman.tv widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.