Kinoman.Tv - Info kinoman.tv

kinoman receives about 82,500 unique visitors and 458,700 (5.56 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $660.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $423,915.05. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kinoman.tv is ranked number 5,784 in the world and 0.0165% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.31.68.61.

About - kinoman.tv

How popular is kinoman.tv?

Daily Unique Visitors:
82,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,475,000
Daily Pageviews:
458,700 (5.56 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
5,784 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0165% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 74.6%73.8%78
United Kingdom 12.6%13.6%1089
Germany 3.3%3.3%4788
Netherlands 1.5%1.5%3230
United States 1.4%1.8%50316
Norway 1.4%1.7%999
Ireland 1.2%1.1%1296
Sweden 0.9%1.1%2810

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kinoman.tv
95.53%80.88%4.67
premium.kinoman.tv
11.74%17.97%8.4
m.kinoman.tv
1.26%1.14%5.0
OTHER
0%0.01%0

How fast does kinoman.tv load?

Average Load Time:
(2034 ms) 38 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
133
Total Backlinks:
  5,880
Follow Links:
  3,838
Nofollow Links:
  2,042
Referring Domains:
  117
Referring IPs:
  118

Competitive Data

SEMrush kinoman.tv
Domain:
  kinoman.tv
Rank:
  7,852,438
Organic Keywords:
  168
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is kinoman.tv?

Facebook likes:
  2,798
Facebook shares:
  9,834
Facebook comments:
  1,821
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  14,453
Google +:
  4,036
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kinoman.tv can earn?

Website Value:
$423,915.05
Daily Revenue:
$660.00
Monthly Revenue:
$19,800.00
Yearly Revenue:
$240,900.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is kinoman.tv hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.31.68.61
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.31.68.61

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://static.kinoman.tv/assets/js/vendor/jquery.min.js?v=2
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static.kinoman.tv/assets/assets/kinoman.tv/css/bootstrap.min.css
http://static.kinoman.tv/assets/assets/kinoman.tv/css/App.css?v=20140521

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://static.kinoman.tv/assets/assets/kinoman.tv/css/bootstrap.min.css (30 minutes)
http://static.kinoman.tv/assets/assets/kinoman.tv/img/glyphicons-halflings.png (30 minutes)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.23 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (7% reduction).

Minifying http://static.kinoman.tv/assets/assets/kinoman.tv/css/bootstrap.min.css could save 1.5KiB (7% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  79

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to kinoman.tv?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 24 Mar 2016 13:27:25 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=de97a31e8eff9967ca409bce3f61c07411458826045; expires=Fri, 24-Mar-17 13:27:25 GMT; path=/; domain=.kinoman.tv; HttpOnly
X-Varnish: 1994601633 1994601379
Age: 41
Via: 1.1 varnish
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 288a75e1b04a2513-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS paul.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS dana.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
9 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Domain Name: KINOMAN.TV
Domain ID: 102872730
WHOIS Server: whois.domain.com
Referral URL: http://www.domain.com
Updated Date: 2015-11-05T06:34:18Z
Creation Date: 2012-12-26T11:28:14Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2016-12-26T11:28:14Z
Sponsoring Registrar: DOMAIN.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 886
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: DANA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: PAUL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-03-24T13:27:17Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the
expiration date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the
sponsoring registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's
Whois database to view the registrar's reported date of expiration
for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign's ("VeriSign") Whois
database is provided by VeriSign for information purposes only, and to
assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name
registration record. VeriSign does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide by the following terms of
use: You agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that
under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or
otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation, repackaging,
dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly prohibited without
the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to use electronic
processes that are automated and high-volume to access or query the
Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register domain names
or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right to restrict
your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
Last update was 125 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kinoman.tv widget